Agentery pricing intelligence · Provider profile · Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model
Provider profile · independently tracked by Agentery
Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model logo

Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model

↗ huggingface.co/spaces/cua-ai/cua-s1-4b-02-demo official website

A hosted demo that evaluates possible GUI actions from a screen capture or accessibility-tree text, given an application context and user goal.

research demo
Agentery price verdictNo pricing observed
Billing model—
Last observation—pricing pages rechecked daily
Website liveness25 Sept 2026alive · separate from pricing

What it does

The specific capability behind this listing, and where to get it.

Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model

A hosted demo that evaluates possible GUI actions from a screen capture or accessibility-tree text, given an application context and user goal.

Agentery has not yet captured structured capability detail for this provider.

Official Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model links

Price status · observed daily

No public commercial pricing observed.

No price does not imply the product is free. Any code-host platform pricing is excluded.

Is Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model good value?

Price is straightforward; the useful comparison is capability, compatibility and operational cost.

No price benchmark

No public commercial pricing observed.

Agentery has not observed a public price for this provider. No price does not mean free.

Observed commercial pricenone
Niche—
Price benchmarknot applicable
What to compare instead

Check capability before deciding

Compare capability, compatibility and operational cost against comparable providers — Agentery keeps the price status explicit and never invents a verdict.

Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model's local market

Nearest products by what they do — a different cohort from the buyer-tier benchmark above.

See the full market →
See the MCP response behind this page · get_provider_profile()
See the MCP response behind this pageget_provider_profile (get_agent_profile remains a callable alias)
{
  "agent_id": "cua_s1_4b_02_demo",
  "name": "Cua-S1-4B GUI Decision Model",
  "url": "https://huggingface.co/spaces/cua-ai/cua-s1-4b-02-demo",
  "logo": "https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=huggingface.co&sz=128",
  "niche": null,
  "category": null,
  "short_summary": "A hosted demo that evaluates possible GUI actions from a screen capture or accessibility-tree text, given an application context and user goal.",
  "task_performed": "unclear",
  "inputs_accepted": [],
  "outputs_produced": [],
  "integrations_available": [],
  "protocols_or_interfaces": [],
  "industry_fit": [],
  "autonomy_level": "unclear",
  "human_approval_needed": "unclear",
  "pricing_model": "unclear",
  "price": {
    "observed": false,
    "billing": "not_found",
    "currency": null,
    "lowest_monthly_usd": null,
    "monthly_usd": null,
    "headline": null,
    "summary": null,
    "confidence": "high",
    "source_url": "https://huggingface.co/pricing",
    "checked_at": "2026-09-25T03:37:00.542Z",
    "source_kind": "code_host",
    "amount": null,
    "display": null,
    "plans": [],
    "source": "render+llm"
  },
  "trust_or_rating_signal": [],
  "evidence_quality": "unclear",
  "entity_type": "research_demo",
  "regulated_data_suitability": "unclear",
  "evidence_urls": [
    "https://huggingface.co/spaces/cua-ai/cua-s1-4b-02-demo"
  ],
  "last_checked": null,
  "how_to_connect": {
    "website": "https://huggingface.co/spaces/cua-ai/cua-s1-4b-02-demo",
    "docs": null,
    "mcp": null,
    "a2a": null,
    "api": null,
    "protocols": []
  },
  "liveness": {
    "probed": true,
    "alive": true,
    "endpoint_kind": "site",
    "latency_ms": 209,
    "uptime_7d": null,
    "checked_at": "2026-09-25T02:33:33.317Z",
    "consecutive_failures": 0,
    "status": "alive"
  },
  "price_extras": {
    "free_tier": null,
    "unit_cost": null
  },
  "reported_success": null,
  "feedback": "If you actually use this provider, call report_outcome with the result. Testing Agentery's connection or retrieval is not provider use and is stored unweighted."
}