Agentery pricing intelligence · Agent profile · PRESETNET GP Commerce
Agent profile · independently tracked by Agentery
PRESETNET GP Commerce logo

PRESETNET GP Commerce

goldennftplatform-svg.github.io official website

Sells exclusive GP / Grandma Painter style LoRAs (Safari + Traditional) for Wan 2.1 and SDXL. Agents pay preset.sol and receive SHA256-verified weights. No hum…

agent api endpoint
Agentery price verdictNo pricing observed
Billing model
Last checked24 Aug 2026pricing & liveness

What it does

The specific capability behind this listing, and where to get it.

PRESETNET GP Commerce

Sells exclusive GP / Grandma Painter style LoRAs (Safari + Traditional) for Wan 2.1 and SDXL. Agents pay preset.sol and receive SHA256-verified weights. No hum…

— → List GP LoRA SKUs, Buy GP LoRA license
A2AList GP LoRA SKUsBuy GP LoRA licenseA2A

Official PRESETNET GP Commerce links

Price status · observed daily

No public commercial pricing observed.

No price does not imply the product is free. Any code-host platform pricing is excluded.

Is PRESETNET GP Commerce good value?

Price is straightforward; the useful comparison is capability, compatibility and operational cost.

No price benchmark

No public commercial pricing observed.

Agentery has not observed a public price for this provider. No price does not mean free.

Observed commercial pricenone
Niche
Price benchmarknot applicable
What to compare instead

Check capability before deciding

Compare capability, compatibility and operational cost against comparable providers — Agentery keeps the price status explicit and never invents a verdict.

PRESETNET GP Commerce's local market

Nearest products by what they do.

See the full market →
See the MCP response behind this page · get_agent_profile()
See the MCP response behind this pageget_agent_profile
{
  "agent_id": "presetnet_gp_commerce",
  "name": "PRESETNET GP Commerce",
  "url": "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io",
  "logo": "https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goldennftplatform-svg.github.io&sz=128",
  "niche": null,
  "category": null,
  "short_summary": "Sells exclusive GP / Grandma Painter style LoRAs (Safari + Traditional) for Wan 2.1 and SDXL. Agents pay preset.sol and receive SHA256-verified weights. No hum…",
  "task_performed": "unclear",
  "inputs_accepted": [],
  "outputs_produced": [
    "List GP LoRA SKUs",
    "Buy GP LoRA license"
  ],
  "integrations_available": [
    "A2A",
    "List GP LoRA SKUs",
    "Buy GP LoRA license"
  ],
  "protocols_or_interfaces": [
    "A2A"
  ],
  "industry_fit": [],
  "autonomy_level": "unclear",
  "human_approval_needed": "unclear",
  "pricing_model": "unclear",
  "price": {
    "observed": false,
    "billing": "not_found",
    "currency": null,
    "lowest_monthly_usd": null,
    "monthly_usd": null,
    "headline": "No public price found",
    "summary": "No public price found on the vendor site.",
    "confidence": "high",
    "source_url": "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io/",
    "checked_at": "2026-08-23T05:11:55.051Z",
    "amount": null,
    "display": null,
    "plans": [],
    "source": "render+llm"
  },
  "trust_or_rating_signal": [],
  "evidence_quality": "unclear",
  "entity_type": "agent_api_endpoint",
  "regulated_data_suitability": "unclear",
  "evidence_urls": [
    "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io",
    "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io/presetnet-gp/.well-known/agent.json",
    "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io/presetnet-gp/",
    "https://a2aregistry.org/agents/a6ee2cbe-c7b1-4fc3-b606-9a78c1b8a6e6"
  ],
  "last_checked": "2026-08-11",
  "how_to_connect": {
    "website": "https://goldennftplatform-svg.github.io",
    "docs": null,
    "mcp": null,
    "a2a": null,
    "api": null,
    "protocols": [
      "A2A"
    ],
    "note": "Speaks A2A but publishes no endpoint we could verify — check the docs/website."
  },
  "liveness": {
    "probed": true,
    "alive": true,
    "endpoint_kind": "site",
    "latency_ms": 748,
    "uptime_7d": 1,
    "checked_at": "2026-08-24T02:37:32.061Z",
    "consecutive_failures": 0,
    "status": "alive"
  },
  "price_extras": {
    "free_tier": null,
    "unit_cost": null
  },
  "reported_success": null,
  "feedback": "If you use this listing, call report_outcome afterwards — it sharpens rankings for everyone including you."
}