Agentery pricing intelligence · Agent profile · Stablerewards Ai
Agent profile · independently tracked by Agentery
Stablerewards Ai logo

Stablerewards Ai

↗ aws.amazon.com/marketplace/pp/prodview-qu5awydpvjcjw official website

quantifies loyalty reward eligibility and processes redemptions across Web2 and Web3 channels, automating incentive issuance within agentic commerce flows

agent
Agentery price verdictNo pricing observed
Billing model—
Last observation8 Oct 2026pricing pages rechecked daily
Website liveness8 Oct 2026alive · separate from pricing

What it does

The specific capability behind this listing, and where to get it.

Stablerewards Ai

quantifies loyalty reward eligibility and processes redemptions across Web2 and Web3 channels, automating incentive issuance within agentic commerce flows

transaction data, customer behavior, reward eligibility queries via API/MCP, agent-to-agent calls from shopping and payment agents → reward eligibility determinations, issued/redeemed loyalty incentives (points, miles, stars, discounts, stablecoins), analytics
MCPA2A protocolAmazon Bedrock AgentCoreClaude DesktopAWSsmart contracts/wallets (Web3)USDC stablecoinMCPA2Aautonomy: agentic
Price status · observed daily

No public commercial pricing observed.

No price does not imply the product is free. Any code-host platform pricing is excluded.

Is Stablerewards Ai good value?

Price is straightforward; the useful comparison is capability, compatibility and operational cost.

No price benchmark

No public commercial pricing observed.

Agentery has not observed a public price for this provider. No price does not mean free.

Observed commercial pricenone
NicheCross Sell Upsell Agent
Price benchmarknot applicable
What to compare instead

Check capability before deciding

Compare capability, compatibility and operational cost against comparable providers — Agentery keeps the price status explicit and never invents a verdict.

View the full niche →

Stablerewards Ai's local market

Nearest products by what they do — a different cohort from the buyer-tier benchmark above.

See the full market →
See the MCP response behind this page · get_provider_profile()
See the MCP response behind this pageget_provider_profile (get_agent_profile remains a callable alias)
{
  "agent_id": "stablerewards_ai",
  "name": "Stablerewards Ai",
  "url": "https://aws.amazon.com/marketplace/pp/prodview-qu5awydpvjcjw",
  "logo": "https://agentery.com/logos/CP-5QEHMR.png",
  "niche": "cross-sell-upsell-agent",
  "category": "sales-marketing-revops",
  "short_summary": "quantifies loyalty reward eligibility and processes redemptions across Web2 and Web3 channels, automating incentive issuance within agentic commerce flows",
  "task_performed": "quantifies loyalty reward eligibility and processes redemptions across Web2 and Web3 channels, automating incentive issuance within agentic commerce flows",
  "inputs_accepted": [
    "transaction data",
    "customer behavior",
    "reward eligibility queries via API/MCP",
    "agent-to-agent calls from shopping and payment agents"
  ],
  "outputs_produced": [
    "reward eligibility determinations",
    "issued/redeemed loyalty incentives (points",
    "miles",
    "stars",
    "discounts",
    "stablecoins)",
    "analytics"
  ],
  "integrations_available": [
    "MCP",
    "A2A protocol",
    "Amazon Bedrock AgentCore",
    "Claude Desktop",
    "AWS",
    "smart contracts/wallets (Web3)",
    "USDC stablecoin"
  ],
  "protocols_or_interfaces": [
    "MCP",
    "A2A"
  ],
  "industry_fit": [
    "sales & marketing",
    "eCommerce",
    "loyalty/rewards"
  ],
  "autonomy_level": "agentic",
  "human_approval_needed": "unclear",
  "pricing_model": "usage-based",
  "price": {
    "observed": false,
    "billing": "unknown",
    "currency": null,
    "lowest_monthly_usd": null,
    "monthly_usd": null,
    "headline": "No public price found",
    "summary": "AWS Marketplace displays $29.00 and $0.01 purchase-option prices, but the available context does not specify their billing periods or exact plan details.",
    "confidence": "low",
    "source_url": "https://aws.amazon.com/marketplace/pp/prodview-qu5awydpvjcjw",
    "checked_at": "2026-10-08T04:32:10.465Z",
    "source_kind": "vendor",
    "amount": null,
    "display": null,
    "plans": [],
    "source": "render+llm"
  },
  "trust_or_rating_signal": [
    "AWS Marketplace listing",
    "Deployed on AWS"
  ],
  "evidence_quality": "high",
  "entity_type": "agent",
  "regulated_data_suitability": "unclear",
  "evidence_urls": [
    "https://aws.amazon.com/marketplace/pp/prodview-qu5awydpvjcjw",
    "https://aws.amazon.com"
  ],
  "last_checked": "2026-06-16",
  "how_to_connect": {
    "website": "https://aws.amazon.com/marketplace/pp/prodview-qu5awydpvjcjw",
    "docs": "https://aws.amazon.com/documentation",
    "mcp": null,
    "a2a": null,
    "api": {
      "docs_url": "https://aws.amazon.com/developer",
      "endpoint": null
    },
    "protocols": [],
    "install": null,
    "repository": null
  },
  "deployment": {
    "model": "unknown",
    "both_offered": false,
    "hosted_endpoint": null,
    "install": null,
    "note": "No deployment evidence held — Agentery has no endpoint, install instruction or directory attribute for this listing.",
    "evidence": null
  },
  "licence": {
    "name": null,
    "note": "No named licence found in the retained page text or source attributes. A public repository alone does not establish an open-source licence.",
    "evidence": null
  },
  "evidence_checks": {
    "price": {
      "status": "unknown",
      "note": "no observed price page text held for this listing"
    },
    "agent_card": {
      "status": "unknown",
      "note": "no Agent Card URL recorded for this listing"
    },
    "endpoint": {
      "status": "unknown",
      "note": "endpoint not yet checked"
    }
  },
  "product_group": null,
  "liveness": {
    "probed": true,
    "alive": true,
    "endpoint_kind": "site",
    "latency_ms": 420,
    "uptime_7d": 1,
    "checked_at": "2026-10-08T02:46:03.588Z",
    "consecutive_failures": 0,
    "status": "alive"
  },
  "price_extras": {
    "free_tier": null,
    "unit_cost": null
  },
  "reported_success": null,
  "feedback": "If you actually use this provider, call report_outcome with the result. Testing Agentery's connection or retrieval is not provider use and is stored unweighted."
}